THE 1st KOREA-ASIA PIANO OPEN COMPETITION

Notice

Home > NEWS > Notice
List of Award Winner, The 1st Korea-Asia Piano Open Competition
Date2015-05-28 17:47:26
Views6600

<List of Award Winner>

 

Class No.1     Open Class

1   박연민 Park, Yeon Min

2   이재영 Lee, Jae Young 

3   이승현 Lee Seung Hyun 

4   이준병 Lee, Joon Byeong 

4   박예람 Park, Ye Ram

5   조성일 Cho, Sung Il

5   김태환 Kim, Tae Whan

 

Class No.2     Youth Class

1   김채원       Kim, Chae Won

2   김수용       Kim, Soo Yong

3   정홍연       Jeong, Hong Yeon

4   이정환       Lee, Jung Hwan

5   김승희       Kim, Seung Hui

 

Class No.3     Haydn Sonata Class

1 한지희 Han, Jee Hee

1 박서연 Park, Soe Yeon

3 오수빈 Oh, Soo Bin

4 정혜준 Jung, Hye Joon

5 헤진유 HE JINYU

 

Class No.4     Mozart Sonata Class

 

3 김준엽 Kim, Jun Yeop

4 진밝음 Jin, Balg Eum

4 펭헬렌 FENG HELEN

 

Class No.5     Beethoven Sonata Class

 

1 문상원 Moon, Sang Won

2 김종선 Kim, Jong Sun

3 이은진 Lee, Eun Jin

4 최민정 Choy, Min Jeong

5 최우주 Choi, Woo  Joo

5 신동원 Sin, Dong Won

 

Class No.6     Schubert Impromptu Class

1 김준엽 Kim, Jun Yeop

 

Class No.7     Chopin Ballade / Scherzo Class

1 김선아 Kim, Sun Ah

2 김선민 Kim, Sun Min

3 조한선 Jo, Han Seon

4 이혜인 Lee, Hye In

5 김사다함 Kim, SaTaHam

5 허유빈 Heo, Yu Bin

 

Class No.8     Chopin Waltzes / Fantaisie-Impromptu Class

1 고현서 Ko, Hyun Seo

2  Lam, Yuenchi

3 김민서 Kim, Min Seo

 

Class No.9     Chopin Etude class

1 안채빈 An, Chae Bin

2 박소연 Park, So Yeon

3 이혜인 Lee, Hye In

4 신동원 Sin, Dong Won

 

Class No.10    Liszt Etude Class

1 이보름 Lee, Bo Reum

2 안채빈 An, Chae Bin

3 김수진 Kim, Su Jin

 

Class No.11    Liszt Free Choice Class

2 문상원 Moon, Sang Won

3 양수연 Yang, Sue Yeun

4 정경원 Jung, Kyung Won

 

Class No.12    Rachmaninov Class

1 최우주 Choi, Woo  Joo

2 배서연 Bae, Seo Yeon

3 윤잉슌  Yuen Wing-Shuen Sharon

 

Class No.13    Schumann Free Choice Class

1 김경민 Kim, Kyeong Min

2 백채영 Baek Chae Yeong

3 이보민 Lee, Bo Min

4 최민정 Choy, Min Jeong

5 석혜연 Seok, Hye Yeon

 

Class No.14    Brahms Free Choice Class

1 김종언 Kim, Jong Un

2 양지훈 Yang, Ji Hun

3 김혜지 Kim , Hye ji

4 하다빈 Ha, Da Bin

 

Class No.15    20th Century Class

1 이보민 Lee, Bo Min

2 이솜이 Lee, SoMLee

3 정다영 Jeong, Da Young

4 이보름 Lee, Bo Reum

4 박건희 Park, Gun Hee

5 김현지 Kim, Hyeon Ji

5 박영은 Park, Young Eun

 

Class No.17    Four-hands Class B

1 김수은 / 김다은 KiMSu Eun / KiMDa Eun

2 이수영 / 장은지 Jang, Eun Ji / Lee, Soo Young

3 나하윤 / 백가희 Na, Ha Yun / Baek, Ga Hui

4 박설빈 / 전휘영 Park, Seoul Been / Jeon, Hui Young

5 홍지예  / 임정현 Hong, Ji Ye / Lim, Jung Hyun

 

Class No.19    Youth Class B

2 안소렴 An, So Reoum

3 김정현 Kim, Jung Hyun

4 이가민 Lee, Ga Min

5 펭헬렌 FENG HELEN

 

Class No.20    Children Class A

1 김준엽 Kim, Jun Yeop

2 람윤치 Lam, Yuenchi

3 헤진유 HE JINYU

4 이세라 Lee, Sarah

5 채지원 Chae, Ji Won

 

Class No.21    Children Class B

1 김여은 Kim, Yeo Eun

2 한예진 Han, Ye Jin

4 이준호 Lee, Jun Ho

5 장나민 Jang, Na Min

 

Class No.22    Children Class C

1 한재웅 Han, Jae Woong

2 김주현 Kim, Ju Hyun

3 윤태언 Yoon, Tae Eon

 

Class No.23    Bach Intermediate Class A - Group 2

3 정지민   Jung, Ji Min

4 헤진유    HE JINYU

 

Class No.23    Bach Intermediate Class - Group B

1 펭헬렌     FENG HELEN

 

Class No.23    Bach Intermediate Class - Group C

1 이승빈 Lee Seung Bin

 

Class No.24    Sonatina Class A - Group 1

1 정지민 Jung, Ji Min

 

Class No.24    Sonatina Class A - Group 2

1 박지후 Park, Ji Hoo 

  

Class No.25    Sonatina Class B - Group 1,2

1 람윤치 Lam, Yuenchi

2 노원재 Noh, Won Jae

 

Class No.26    Free choice Youth(Senior) Class

1 김종언 Kim, Jong Un

3 김빛날 Kim, Bitnal

4 이주연 Lee, Ju Yeon

4 김은혜 Kim, Eun Hye

5 김가현 Kim, Ga Hyun

 

 

Class No.27    Free choice Class A

1 이영민 Lee, Young Min

2 이연화 Lee, Yean Hwa

2 이승현 Lee, Seung Hyun

4 송은비 Song, Eun Bi

5 양지훈 Yang, Ji Hun

5 차샤론 Cha, Sha Ron

5 이주애 Lee Joo Ae

 

Class No.28    Free choice Class B

1 양수연 Yang, Sue Yeun

3 박찬원 Park, Chan Won

4 김사다함 Kim, SaTaHam

4 김민서 Kim, Min Seo

5 펭헬렌 FENG HELEN

 

Class No.29    Free choice Class C

1 허솔 Huh Sol

2 이서연 Leah, Lee

3 박대호 Park, Dae Ho

4 이수완 Lee, Su Wan

5 이가영 Lee, Ga Young

 

Class No.30    Free choice Class D

1 고현서 Ko, Hyun Seo

2 장서진 Jang Seo Jin

3 박정선 Park, Jung Seon

3 박정인 Park, Jung In

 

Class No.31    Free choice Class E

1 김주현 Kim, Ju Hyun

2 윤태언 Yoon, Tae Eon

 

이전글
2016 2nd KAPOC Lealet (English & Chinese ver.)
다음글
CLASS NO.27 FREE CHOICE CLASS A - NOMINEE LIST